Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Branded Desktop Computer,Branded Computer Monitor 24 Inch,Ups Microtek,Epson M205 Inkjet Printer,Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Rural Development (DRD) | Ministry of Rural Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4753923 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Amit Bajpai
Ministry:
Ministry Of Rural Development
Department:
Department Of Rural Development (drd)
Organisation:
National Rural Livelihoods Mission (nrlm) - Aajeevika
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | New India Co. | - | 21-03-2024 12:17:04 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RECONN INFO SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-03-2024 14:56:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | S N ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 11:54:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHAMS Office Automation | - | 21-03-2024 07:45:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 19-03-2024 17:40:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |