Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex With Water Supply (Submersible Pump) At Gomunda Bus Stand Under Nilda Gp (Jl No. 341, Plot No. 1104) Mohanpur Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur 15th Cfc 2022 23 (Activity Code 66459582).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex With Water Supply (Submersible Pump) At Gomunda Bus Stand Under Nilda Gp (Jl No. 341, Plot No. 1104) Mohanpur Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur 15th Cfc 2022 23 (Activity Code 66459582).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-370/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply (submersible pump) at gomunda bus stand under nilda gp (jl no. 341, plot no. 1104) mohanpur ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66459582)
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply (submersible pump) at gomunda bus stand under nilda gp (jl no. 341, plot no. 1104) mohanpur ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66459582)
Read more02 cosntruction of jaherthan at gomunda adibasi para jl no 341 plot no 1103 in nilda gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- bcw td
02 cosntruction of jaherthan at gomunda adibasi para jl no 341 plot no 1103 in nilda gp under mohanpur dev. block fund- bcw td
Read more15 construction of community toilet at gomunda bazar in nilda gp under mohanpur ps fund sbmg, 15th cfc
15 construction of community toilet at gomunda bazar in nilda gp under mohanpur ps fund sbmg, 15th cfc
Read more01 renovation of pond with parh beside gomunda suswasthya kendra to sidhu kanu primary school in nilda gp under mohanpur ps fund 15th cfc
01 renovation of pond with parh beside gomunda suswasthya kendra to sidhu kanu primary school in nilda gp under mohanpur ps fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply at nexenlda haat under nilda gp (jl no. 403, plot no. 1016) mohanpur ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66459692)
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply at nexenlda haat under nilda gp (jl no. 403, plot no. 1016) mohanpur ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66459692)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply at nexenlda haat under nilda gp (jl no. 403, plot no. 1016) mohanpur ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66459692).
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply at nexenlda haat under nilda gp (jl no. 403, plot no. 1016) mohanpur ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66459692).
Read moreConstruction of drain from mohanpur to kashiabarh of mohanpur gp ps within paschim medinipur district.68652869(15th cfc 2022- 23).
Construction of drain from mohanpur to kashiabarh of mohanpur gp ps within paschim medinipur district.68652869(15th cfc 2022- 23).
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at duhipara ssk of nilda gp under mohanpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209533 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d duhipara ssk of nilda gp&#x0d under mohanpur p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209533 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nitai jana house towards rabindra pradhan house at nilda gp, nilpura mouza, mohanour ps. jl no 404 in the district of paschim medinipur. ac. code- 70196022(15th cfc 2023-24 )
Construction of concrete road from nitai jana house towards rabindra pradhan house at nilda gp, nilpura mouza, mohanour ps. jl no 404 in the district of paschim medinipur. ac. code- 70196022(15th cfc 2023-24 )
Read more14 construction of community toilet at borai bazar in nilda gp under mohanpur ps fund sbmg, 15th cfc
14 construction of community toilet at borai bazar in nilda gp under mohanpur ps fund sbmg, 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type