Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Jadegaon To Garanji Road Mdr 13 In Km. 21/00 To 21/500 Ta. Etapallidistt. Gadchiroli
Description
Construction Of Jadegaon To Garanji Road Mdr 13 In Km. 21/00 To 21/500 Ta. Etapallidistt. Gadchiroli
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1107668_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/255/UnEgg/2024-25
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Etapalli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934545

Start Date October 07, 2024 20:45
End Date
Expired 12/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.