Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metronidazole 200 Mg/5 Ml Suspension 60 Ml Bott
|
| Description |
Metronidazole 200 Mg/5 Ml Suspension 60 Ml Bott
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_39974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE-2400363 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=41654 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreMetronidazole 200 mg/5ml suspension 60 ml bott
Metronidazole 200 mg/5ml suspension 60 ml bott
Read moreMetronidazole 200 mg/5 ml suspension 60 ml bott
Metronidazole 200 mg/5 ml suspension 60 ml bott
Read moreSucralfate suspension 1gm per 5ml bott of 200 ml,ofloxacin metronidazole syp bott of 60 ml,ketocona
Read more
Metronidazole susp 200 mg 5ml bott of 60 ml,ondansetron syp 2 mg 5ml in bott of 30 ml,prednisolone
Read more
Metronidazole susp 200 mg 5ml bott of 60 ml,ondansetron syp 2 mg 5ml in bott of 30 ml,prednisolone
Read more
Metronidazole suspension 200 mg/5 ml 60 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetronidazole suspension 200 mg/5 ml 60 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoclopramide syrup 5mg 5ml bott of 30 ml,metronidazole susp 200 mg 5ml bott of 60 ml,syrup terbut
Read more
61983 - metronidazole suspension 200 mg/5 ml 60 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type