Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Radiator Assembly And Cac (Charge After Cooler) Of Cat D11 T Dozer Sl. No T 0667 Working At West Dozer Section Ows, Nigahi Project
Description
Repairing Of Radiator Assembly And Cac (Charge After Cooler) Of Cat D11 T Dozer Sl. No T 0667 Working At West Dozer Section Ows, Nigahi Project
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NCL_313518_1
Reference
Number
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/077
Tender Fee 0
EMD 900
Tender Value -
Place NIGAHI PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324894

Start Date July 27, 2024 15:00
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 753 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.