Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vga Cable,Power Cable,Internal Dvd Writer,Keyboard With Mouse,Ddr4 Ram 4 Gb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4551383
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 31, 2024 14:32
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 09-02-2024 12:58:37 MSE Disqualified
2 JMD Enterprises - 08-02-2024 21:31:36 N/A Qualified
3 MAA AMBE TRADERS - 08-02-2024 22:38:32 N/A Qualified
4 SRI SAI ENTERPRISES - 08-02-2024 22:24:58 N/A Qualified
5 UTM INDIA - 03-02-2024 21:26:57 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JMD Enterprises Item Categories : VGA CABLE,POWER CABLE,INTERNAL DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,DDR4 RAM 4 GB 9040.00 L1
2 SRI SAI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : VGA CABLE,POWER CABLE,INTERNAL DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,DDR4 RAM 4 GB 9438.00 L2
3 MAA AMBE TRADERS Item Categories : VGA CABLE,POWER CABLE,INTERNAL DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,DDR4 RAM 4 GB 9884.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise