Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seats Belt 6 Point,Seats,Helemts With Intercoms,Tyres,Rally Gloves,Rally Shuits,Rally Shoes,Rally C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/460842 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEOFIT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Seats belt 6 point,Seats,Helemts with intercoms,Tyres,Rally gloves,Rally shuits,Rally shoes,Rally c | 989000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LB HEALTH FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Seats belt 6 point,Seats,Helemts with intercoms,Tyres,Rally gloves,Rally shuits,Rally shoes,Rally c | 1418000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | DACA WAR TRUCKS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Seats belt 6 point,Seats,Helemts with intercoms,Tyres,Rally gloves,Rally shuits,Rally shoes,Rally c | 42596000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Seats belt 6 point,seats,helemts with intercoms,tyres,rally gloves,rally shuits,rally shoes,rally c
Read more
Rally seats,6 point seat belt harness,helmet with intercoms,rally tyres,rally shoes,rally suits,ral
Read more
Rally seats,6 point seat belt harness,helmet with intercoms,rally tyres,rally shoes,rally suits,ral
Read more
Safety shoes,gum shoes,rain coat,umberall,torch big,safety belt,safety gloves,safety helmet,track s
Read more
Safety jackets,safety shoes,leather safety gloves,industrial safety harness belt,torchlight,industr
Read more
Safety jackets,safety shoes,leather safety gloves,industrial safety harness belt,torchlight,industr
Read more
Shooting jacket regular,shooting trouser,shooting mat,celling,gloves,kneeling roll,belt,shoes
Read more
Safety shoes,safety belt,safety googles,electrical insulated gloves,first aid kit,repair and mainte
Read more
of your Industry type