Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: M16 X 200 Hex. Head Screws 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex. Head Screws Of Size M16 X 200 Length. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hex. Head Screws, M16 X 200, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loctite Sl 5920 Gasket Maker In Pack
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106304212 |
|
Reference Number |
72245315 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106455844/viewNitPdf_4695120.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreLoctite si-5920 or similar gasket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite si 5920 gasket maker in pack containing 300ml tubes each. (with minimum one year shelf life remaining at the time of supply).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite 518 gasket eliminator, flange sealant 250ml,loctite si 5900 black heavy body gasket maker 3
Read more
Holdtite,threadlock,hylomar tubes,molykote 1000,loctite 5920,loctite 5910,molykote 1000 spray,coppe
Read more
Loctite 7075 (in 100 ml pack) make/brand- loctite
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type