Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of An Outfall For Drains Along Johripur Road In Mahalaxmi Vihar Alongwith Cross Culvert Across The Johripur Road In Ward No. 242, Dayalpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of An Outfall For Drains Along Johripur Road In Mahalaxmi Vihar Alongwith Cross Culvert Across The Johripur Road In Ward No. 242, Dayalpur
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_231054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-II Shah (N)/2024-25/28-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction of an outfall for drains along Johrip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260613 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of rcc slabs on drains of ward 242, dayalpur-covering of drains by providing and fixing rcc slabs in ward 242-general civil work
Providing and fixing of rcc slabs on drains of ward 242, dayalpur-covering of drains by providing and fixing rcc slabs in ward 242-general civil work
Read moreImp dev of outfall drain from shiv vihar tiraha to i and fc drain and joining of babunagar drain with outfall drain at shiv vihar tiraha in ward no. 242, dayalpurr
Imp dev of outfall drain from shiv vihar tiraha to i and fc drain and joining of babunagar drain with outfall drain at shiv vihar tiraha in ward no. 242, dayalpur
Read moreImp./dev. of road from banke bihari puliya to shiv vihar tiraha in dayalpur ward 242, ac-69, mustafabad north east delhi
Imp./dev. of road from banke bihari puliya to shiv vihar tiraha in dayalpur ward 242, ac-69, mustafabad north east delhi
Read moreConstruction of damaged streets and side drains at mahalaxmi vihar and rama garden in mustafabad constituency (ac-69).
Construction of damaged streets and side drains at mahalaxmi vihar and rama garden in mustafabad constituency (ac-69).
Read moreImp./dev. of both side drains from mukhiya market to anil sweets along the road from karawal nagr chowk to shiv vihar tiraha by construction of rcc drain in ward no. 242, dayalpur, mustafabad (ac-69)
Imp./dev. of both side drains from mukhiya market to anil sweets along the road from karawal nagr chowk to shiv vihar tiraha by construction of rcc drain in ward no. 242, dayalpur, mustafabad (ac-69)
Read moreImp. dev. of different puliyas on road from mukhiya market to shiv vihar tiraha and phirni road to voter id card office in ward 242 dayalpur
Imp. dev. of different puliyas on road from mukhiya market to shiv vihar tiraha and phirni road to voter id card office in ward 242 dayalpur
Read moreImprovement of link road and side drains at ganga vihar h-block,bhim wali gali johripur and meet nagar( along shamshanghat) ingokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Improvement of link road and side drains at ganga vihar h-block,bhim wali galijohripur and meet nagar( along shamshanghat) ingokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreRemoval of contamination by tracing source of contamination and replacement of damaged/ rusted water connection in dayalpur ward (242) and nehru vihar ward (244) in mustafabad constituency, ac-69
Removal of contamination by tracing source of contamination and replacement of damaged/ rusted water connection in dayalpur ward (242) and nehru vihar ward (244) in mustafabad constituency, ac-69
Read moreTrapping of sub-drains of shahdara drain onto existing sewerage system at various locations of johripur bhagirathi vihar ganga vihar and adjoining area in ac-68 nit no 56 (2023-24) item no 1
Trapping of sub-drains of shahdara drain onto existing sewerage system at various locations of johripur bhagirathi vihar ganga vihar and adjoining area in ac-68 (re-invited)
Read moreN/w- development works in un-authorized colonies. s/h -construction of roads and sw drains alongwith reconstruction of rcc box type drain from rz-60/348 to rz-4a/251 to rz-1b/264 in jagdamba vihar part-b, in west sagarpur (regn no. 1174) in dwarka ac
N/w- development works in un-authorized colonies. s/h -construction of roads and sw drains alongwith reconstruction of rcc box type drain from rz-60/348 to rz-4a/251 to rz-1b/264 in jagdamba vihar part-b, in west sagarpur (regn no. 1174) in dwarka ac
Read moreof your Industry type