Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Mtc. Of Road From Kartik Para To Ramesh Dangsu Para Under Pwd(rn B) Manu Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 Sh Wbm3, Tack Coat, Pmc, Seal Coat, Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Wbm3, Tack Coat, Pmc, Seal Coat, Surface Drain Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/EE/LTV/PWD(RnB)/M/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramesh Dangshu Para |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62891 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent mtc. of road from chailengta hospital road to fishery para under pwd(rnb) manu sub division during the year 2025 26/sh wbm3 tack coat pmc seal coat etc.
Wbm3 tack coat pmc seal coat etc
Read moreUrgent mtc.of road from manu fire service road to chandmari para under pwd(rnb) manu sub-division during the year 2025 26 sh c.c interlock paver block etc.
C.c interlock paver block etc
Read more1. urgent fdr of road from police line (nh-08) to khupilong bailey bridge under tepania rd block during the year 2024-2025/sh- grouting, tack coat, pmc, seal coat, shoulder stripping etc
1. urgent fdr of road from police line (nh-08) to khupilong bailey bridge under tepania rd block during the year 2024-2025/sh- grouting, tack coat, pmc, seal coat, shoulder stripping etc
Read moreUrgent mtc of ananda bazar area road l 0.500 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh providing and placing paver block, patch wbm3, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Urgent mtc of ananda bazar area road l 0.500 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh providing and placing paver block, patch wbm3, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreUrgent mtc. of road from nh 8 to deb para under pwd(rnb) manu sub division during the year 2025 26.sh protection work cd rsd etc.
Protection work cd rsd etc
Read moreUrgent fdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Urgent fdr of various roads under jampui hill rd block areas at different chainage, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch2.130 km to ch3.330 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch2.130 km to ch3.330 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch0.930 km to ch2.130 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch0.930 km to ch2.130 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreUrgent fdr of various roads under laljuri rd block areas at different chainages, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- paver blocks, repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Urgent fdr of various roads under laljuri rd block areas at different chainages, under jampui hill sub-division pwd(rnb), during the year 2024-2025 sh- paver blocks, repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type