Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Chandapur To Babamafi Painted Road To Meiyamothiya Pathshala Via Mahngumanihar Khanja Link Road Under Chini Mill Prichetra Yojna
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Chandapur To Babamafi Painted Road To Meiyamothiya Pathshala Via Mahngumanihar Khanja Link Road Under Chini Mill Prichetra Yojna
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDPW_1018517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
578/2A date 20-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836283 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of chukhadiya painted road to dharmrajpurwa link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Reconstruction of chukhadiya painted road to dharmrajpurwa link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Read moreReconstruction of kathuwa churaha to shuklan churi link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Reconstruction of kathuwa churaha to shuklan churi link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Read moreReconstruction of hatwa churaha khadanja to mahapurwa via ahiranpurwa link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Reconstruction of hatwa churaha khadanja to mahapurwa via ahiranpurwa link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Read moreReconstruction of gram sabha bhaduwa tarahar holipurwa mod to tepra goan link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Reconstruction of gram sabha bhaduwa tarahar holipurwa mod to tepra goan link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Read moreReconstruction of wazirgnaj jhilahi link road pihta halwal to agyaram baba road second link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Reconstruction of wazirgnaj jhilahi link road pihta halwal to agyaram baba road second link road under chini mill prichetra yojna
Read moreReconstruction of gonda balrampur road pandri kripal to sammaydeenpurwa link road chini mill yojna
Reconstruction of gonda balrampur road pandri kripal to sammaydeenpurwa link road chini mill yojna
Read moreReconstruction of semra damman to sammay sthan link road under chini mill yojna
Reconstruction of semra damman to sammay sthan link road under chini mill yojna
Read moreReconstruction of paraspur bhauriganj road kanya pathshala school to gram pure dhirja interlocking road
Reconstruction of paraspur bhauriganj road kanya pathshala school to gram pure dhirja interlocking road
Read moreReconstruction of bhandoriya road to chini mill road
Reconstruction of bhandoriya road to chini mill road
Read moreRenewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of chapro dy from km. 5.300 to km. 6.100.
Renewal/reconstruction painted canal service road of chapro dy from km. 5.300 to km. 6.100.
Read moreof your Industry type