Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reverse Light Switch,Armature Assy,Cable Assy Clutch,Shaft Seal,Clutch Master Cyliner,Clutch Sleeve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3826262 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 21:22:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M.V ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 21:54:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VOHRA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 10:40:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VOHRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,ARMATURE ASSY,CABLE ASSY CLUTCH,SHAFT SEAL,CLUTCH MASTER CYLINER,CLUTCH SLEEVE | 19180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,ARMATURE ASSY,CABLE ASSY CLUTCH,SHAFT SEAL,CLUTCH MASTER CYLINER,CLUTCH SLEEVE | 20930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M.V ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : REVERSE LIGHT SWITCH,ARMATURE ASSY,CABLE ASSY CLUTCH,SHAFT SEAL,CLUTCH MASTER CYLINER,CLUTCH SLEEVE | 21840.00 | L3 |