Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge 337,Toner Cartridge 116,Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge 88 A,Toner Cartridge 203
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4229264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AONE PRINTER SOLUTIONS | - | 29-11-2023 16:51:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CREST ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 11:58:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 23-11-2023 15:18:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 21-11-2023 18:11:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 27-11-2023 16:19:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-11-2023 19:00:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 29-11-2023 17:40:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 15:24:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 23-11-2023 11:36:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 29-11-2023 13:25:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 21-11-2023 17:41:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 22-11-2023 17:16:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 22-11-2023 13:18:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 337,Toner Cartridge 116,Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 88A,Toner Cartridge 203 | 48365.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 337,Toner Cartridge 116,Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 88A,Toner Cartridge 203 | 49457.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 337,Toner Cartridge 116,Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 88A,Toner Cartridge 203 | 51890.00 | L3 |