Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works Of Id/Fd/Pa Fans And Seal Air Fans
|
| Description |
Round The Clock Routine, Prive And Breakdown Maintenance Works Of Id/Fd/Pa Fans And Seal Air Fans And&Amp#X0d
Their Auxiliaries Of Unit 7, Ctps, Htps, Kasimpur, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1014701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-13/OMC-II/BMD-II/DTPS/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3068 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HTPS, Kasimpur, Aligarh, U.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1847812 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreOverhauling of id/fd/pa/seal air fans of unit no-9
Major overhauling of id/fd/pa/seal air fans of unit no-9 of 250 mw, dtps htps, kasimpur, aligarh
Read moreService contract for overhauling of pa fans fd fans id fans seal air fans and scanner air fans during unit 3 oh
Service contract for overhauling of pa fans fd fans id fans seal air fans and scanner air fans during unit 3 oh
Read moreProcurement of pa, fd, seal air fans bearings
Procurement of pa, fd, seal air fans bearings
Read moreRoutine/prive/breakdown maintenance of id,fd,pa fans and associated works
Routine/prive/breakdown maintenance of id,fd,pa fans and associated works of 3x210 mw atps anpara
Read moreWork related to id/fd/pa fans
Work related to id/fd/pa fans during proposed overhauling &#x0d of unit no. 11th of (3x200mw), btps, obra
Read moreof your Industry type