Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Patary And Drain From Vip Road To 16/05 D.M Compound Right Side Ward 78 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Patary And Drain From Vip Road To 16/05 D.M Compound Right Side Ward 78 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1004802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
300/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797705 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of patary and drain from vip road to 16/05 d.m compound left side ward 78 zone 1
Improvement of patary and drain from vip road to 16/05 d.m compound left side ward 78 zone 1
Read moreImprovement of patary from vip road to nyayalay marg via virendra swroop odotoriyam ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of patary from vip road to nyayalay marg via virendra swroop odotoriyam ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary and drain front of sadar tahsheel ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of side patary and drain front of sadar tahsheel ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhnana (right side) ward-106-zome-01
Improvement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhnana (right side) ward-106-zome-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from bhargav nurshing to myor mil via charch ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from bhargav nurshing to myor mil via charch ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from parivartan park (anand swroop park) to court road and improvement street back side of ssp office ward-78 zone-1
Improvement of side patary from parivartan park (anand swroop park) to court road and improvement street back side of ssp office ward-78 zone-1
Read moreImprovement of side patary and drain in front of near landmark hotel public tiolet road 78 civil line zone-1
Improvement of side patary and drain in front of near landmark hotel public tiolet road 78 civil line zone-1
Read moreImprovement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhana (left side) ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhana (left side) ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street side patary from ravidas temple to nibahara ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of street side patary from ravidas temple to nibahara ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from myor mil to pwd office ward-101 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from myor mil to pwd office ward-101 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type