Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Sodpara Anganwadi Center (19338260215) Mouza Tailkopa Under Berela Konchmali G.P
Description
Construction Of Sodpara Anganwadi Center (19338260215) Mouza Tailkopa Under Berela Konchmali G.P
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_575829_1
Reference
Number
NIT-14/2023-24, DT-22/09/2023
Tender Fee 3500
EMD 26620
Tender Value -
Place Pandua Panchayat Samity
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 23, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.