Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tertiary Pin Arrangement As Per Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2011/Cg 03 Rev. 01 Of Frontier Make.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106484014 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245654 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106484014/viewNitPdf_4726906.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03), make - frontier spec:rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03) for frontier make cbc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso spe [tertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification rdso/ 2011/ cg-03 (rev- 01) or latest for frontier make cbc]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.01)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary lock pin arrangement for cbc as per rdso specification no.rdso/2011/cg-03,(rev-01) for frontier make cbc s.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary lock pin arrangement for cbc as per rdso specification no.rdso/2011/cg-03,(rev-01) for frontier make cbc s.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso spec no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.01)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of tertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.01) or latest, make - frontier steel alloy limited (fsal)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary lock pin arrangement for cbc as per rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type