Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024/25 Prno 86 Maintenance Of Bassar Assarissery Varappathara Road Wa Rd 10 Kumarakom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024/25 Prno 86 Maintenance Of Bassar Assarissery Varappathara Road Wa Rd 10 Kumarakom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/AE/LIDEW/KGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarakom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180609 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 prno 101 maintenance of kochidavattom - govt high school road in ward 10 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 prno 101 maintenance of kochidavattom - govt high school road in ward 10 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 prno-76 maintenance of nashanthara road in ward -15 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 prno-76 maintenance of nashanthara road in ward -15 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarakom gp 2024-25 -prno-87-maintenance of vallarapally- kanichattuthara road- ward 4
Annual plan-kumarakom gp 2024-25 -prno-87-maintenance of vallarapally- kanichattuthara road- ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 prno 111 maintenance of limeshell colony road - ward 7 in kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 prno 111 maintenance of limeshell colony road - ward 7 in kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 prno 84 maintenance of manneckal - lakshamveedu colony road -ward 7 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024/25 prno 84 maintenance of manneckal - lakshamveedu colony road -ward 7 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarakom gp 2024-25 maintenance of thaithara - pathinanchil road in ward -3 -prno -292
Annual plan-kumarakom gp 2024-25 maintenance of thaithara - pathinanchil road in ward -3 -prno -292
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 prno 105 maintenance of sbi chanamchery road in ward-13 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 prno 105 maintenance of sbi chanamchery road in ward-13 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 prno-70 maintenance of chakrampadi golden water road in ward -2 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 prno-70 maintenance of chakrampadi golden water road in ward -2 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 prno 342 kumarakom gp-disaster management -inprovemence of boat jetty road in ward 14
Annual plan-2024-25 prno 342 kumarakom gp-disaster management -inprovemence of boat jetty road in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 86 k r kalppattichira road -86/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 86 k r kalppattichira road&#x0d -86/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type