Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
254/2022 23 Pandalam Municipality Retarring Of Pullamplavilppadi Kulavarambilppadi Road Div 13
|
| Description |
254/2022 23 Pandalam Municipality Retarring Of Pullamplavilppadi &Amp#X0d
Kulavarambilppadi Road Div 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_686380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
254/22/AE/LSGD/PDM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1067932 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi - kulavarambilppadi road div 13
254/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of pullamplavilppadi -&#x0d kulavarambilppadi road div 13
Read more322/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of malamukalil colony road in div 12
322/2022-23 pandalam&#x0d municipality - retarring of malamukalil&#x0d colony road in div 12
Read more-250/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of canal junction neerozhukkilpadi road in div - 12
250/2022-23 pandalam municipality - retarring of canal junction&#x0d neerozhukkilpadi road in div - 12
Read moreGeneral-323/2022-23 pandalam municipality - concreting of kurisupadi -kuttippalavila road in div 12
General-323/2022-23 pandalam municipality - concreting of kurisupadi -kuttippalavila road in div 12
Read moreGeneral-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
General-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
Read moreGeneral-77/2023 -24 pandalam muncipality kuttam vettiyil snehitha road maintenance in div.23 pandalam municipality
General-77/2023 -24 pandalam muncipality kuttam vettiyil snehitha road maintenance in div.23 pandalam municipality
Read moreUwss to pandalam municipality s c deposit work 2022 23 pipe line extension at ward no 13
uwss to pandalam municipality s c deposit work 2022 23 pipe line extension at ward no 13
Read moreGeneral-222/22-23 pandalam municipality -chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8
General-222/22-23 pandalam municipality -chaalumannil neerchal protection in div 8
Read more309/2022-23 - pandalam municipality - waste disposal in poolayil colony division 3
309/2022-23 - pandalam municipality - waste disposal in&#x0d poolayil colony division 3
Read moreGeneral-150/23-24 pandalam municipality chamuttayyathu kannantayyathu pady road retarring in ward .21
General-150/23-24 pandalam municipality chamuttayyathu kannantayyathu pady road retarring in ward .21
Read moreof your Industry type