Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lltr Working Model With Wooden Cabinet Made Of Teak Wood,Mpr Working Model With Wooden Cabinet Made
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3987588 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 15:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | Make : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Model : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Title : LLTR & MPR | 04-10-2023 20:52:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | Make : NA Model : MODEL TANK T-90 SCALE 1:12 Title : MODEL TANK T-90 SCALE 1: 12 | 14-10-2023 15:18:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Parallax Composites Inc | Make : parallax Model : aircraft model Title : aircraft model | 02-10-2023 13:14:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TECHMIND CREATIVE SOLUTIONS | Make : LLTR Working Model Model : LLTR Working Model With Wooden Cabinet Made Of Tea Title : LLTR Working Model With Wooden Cabinet Made Of Teak Wood | 16-10-2023 11:05:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Wooden trophy rack duly made of teak wood
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalf teak wood beading,half teak wood beading,wooden batten teak,wooden batten teak,wooden batten t
Read more
Dismantling of partition new partition frame made of hard wood size 12x10 with teak wood, teak wood
Read more
Supply of wooden chair made of teak wood with cushion seat and back with polishing complet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSofa 1 seater teak wood,sofa 2 seater teak wood,sofa 3 seater teak wood,wooden self open with buddh
Read more
Wooden sofa two (2) seater made out of best quality teak wood frame.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type