Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Modular Sewerage Treatment Plant At Pbe 15 Kld, Kgm 15 Kld, Lku 15 Kld, Kpv 15 Kld, Hdw 5 Kld And Rupc 10 Kld In Jurisdiction Of Sr. Den/I/Izn Section Under The Sanctioned Work Of Provision Of Modular Sewerage Treatment Plant At Of Izn Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79492108 |
|
Reference Number |
NER-IZN-2025-15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79492108/viewNitPdf_4831212.pdf |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Increasing sleeper density on loop lines of lku, hdw, kgm & gub-8.934tkm and on loop lines of chru, blqr, rupc & hldd-6.848tkm under section of aden/kpv.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of modular sewerage treatment plant at bc-15 kld station in jurisdiction of den/hq/izn section under the sanctioned work of provision of modular sewerage treatment plant at of izn division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHiring of 14 nos non-ac multi utility road vehicle for collection of ballet boxes along with polling official team from the polling stations i.e. from rupc, kpv, lku, mrt, ksj, bem, cpa, kjn, fgr, pp, bsur, tpu, pbe, to izn and one is standby at izn (complete details as per attached annexure).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of modular sewerage treatment plant at fbd-20kld,kjn-10kld & ksj-25 kld in cpa-mrt section under the sanctioned work of provision of modular sewerage treatment plant at of izn division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) lalkuan-kathgodam and lalkuan-kashipur section -isd on loop lines of lku, hdw, kgm & gub-8.934tkm. 2)rampur-lalkuan section-isd on loop lines of chru, blqr, rupc & hldd-6.848tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - operation and maintenance of two 5kld sewerage treatment plants at digha
Read more
Custom bid for services - operation and maintenance of two 5kld sewerage treatment plants at digha
Read more
Electrical work in connection with provision of 600 m new stabilizing line, extension of existing stable line and washing pit line upto 600 m & making shunting neck at cbj end and con of non-running line no.6 into running line at kpv and line no 4 at haldi road and provision of rolling in light (coaching depot tpu, kgm, lku, rmr, ksj) in izn division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with provision of 600 m new stabilizing line, extension of existing stable line and washing pit line upto 600 m & making shunting neck at cbj end and con of non-running line no.6 into running line at kpv and line no 4 at haldi road and provision of rolling in light (coaching depot tpu, kgm, lku, rmr, ksj) in izn division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with provision of 600 m new stabilizing line, extension of existing stable line and washing pit line upto 600 m & making shunting neck at cbj end and con of non-running line no.6 into running line at kpv and line no 4 at haldi road and provision of rolling in light (coaching depot tpu, kgm, lku, rmr, ksj) in izn division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type