Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
343/23 24 Improvements Of Santhi Nagar India Hospital Road And Mosque Lane In Thampanoor Ward
|
| Description |
343/23 24 Improvements Of Santhi Nagar India Hospital Road And Mosque Lane In Thampanoor Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601088_4 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AEE3/64925/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
343/23-24-improvements of santhi nagar india hospital road and mosque lane in thampanoor ward
343/23-24-improvements of santhi nagar india hospital road and mosque lane in thampanoor ward
Read moreLac-ads-laying new sewerage line -mosque lane sreemoolam lane at thampanoor ward-sewerage work
Lac-ads-laying new sewerage line -mosque lane sreemoolam lane at thampanoor ward-sewerage work
Read moreLac ads laying new sewerage line mosque lane sreemoolam lane at thampanoor ward sewerage work
Lac ads laying new sewerage line mosque lane sreemoolam lane at thampanoor ward sewerage work
Read moreLac ads laying new sewerage line mosque lane sreemoolam lane at thampanoor ward-sewerage work
Lac ads laying new sewerage line mosque lane sreemoolam lane at thampanoor ward-sewerage work
Read moreLac ads laying new sewerage line mosque lane sreemoolam lane at thampanoor ward sewerage work
Lac ads laying new sewerage line mosque lane sreemoolam lane at thampanoor ward sewerage work
Read morePro no - 2055/23, (spill over - 1291/24 ) kailas nagar mosque lane maintenance in nalanchira ward
Pro no - 2055/23, (spill over - 1291/24 ) kailas nagar mosque lane maintenance in nalanchira ward
Read more409/23-24 improvements of janardhanan thampi lane, kailas nagar and kanjiravilakam lane in arannoor ward
409/23-24 improvements of janardhanan thampi lane, kailas nagar and kanjiravilakam lane in arannoor ward
Read more409/23-24 improvements of janardhanan thampi lane, kailas nagar and kanjiravilakam lane in arannoor ward
409/23-24 improvements of janardhanan thampi lane, kailas nagar and kanjiravilakam lane in arannoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Annual plan-82/23 - adat panchayath ward 3 - santhi nagar road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type