Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairing Of Dipper Body (3536.26.01.000) Nomenclature Dab 39 Of Ekg10 Rope Shovel Sl No 539
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairing Of Dipper Body (3536.26.01.000) Nomenclature Dab 39 Of Ekg10 Rope Shovel Sl No 539
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_316536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/65 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328294 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body 3536.26.01.000 nomenclature dab 41 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body 3536.26.01.000 nomenclature dab 41 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dabn1 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dabn1 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body 35362601000 nomenclature dab 35 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body 35362601000 nomenclature dab 35 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab 35 of ekg 535.
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body (3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab 35 of ekg 535.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of dipper body(3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab42 of ekg 542
Maintenance and repairing of dipper body(3536.26.01.000) nomenclature dab42 of ekg 542
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel (3536.05.02.061) nomenclature dwl39 and dwr39 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel (3536.05.02.061) nomenclature dwl39 and dwr39 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 36 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 36 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3110 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no.539
Repairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3110 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no.539
Read moreRepairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Repairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Read moreof your Industry type