Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Plotter Cartridge 745 Matte Black,Hp Plotter Cartridge 745 Photo Black,Hp Plotter Cartridge 745
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA TRADERS | - | 15-01-2024 14:17:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 15-01-2024 16:46:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 13:08:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 14-01-2024 11:42:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KESHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 21:12:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 12-01-2024 17:49:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VAANI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 20:58:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | YASH ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 21:23:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Item 1 as per attach description,hp plotter cartridge 745 photo black,hp plotter cartridge 745 cyan
Read more
Hp designjet ink cartridge matte black,hp designjet ink cartridge photo black,hp designjet ink cart
Read more
Hp t2500 plotter phtot black,hp t2500 plotter matte black,hp t2500 plotter yellow,hp t2500 plotter
Read more
Cartridge hp 72 gray photo black,cartridge hp 72 magenta cyan,cartridge hp 72 matte black yellow,ca
Read more
Cartridge hp 72 gray photo black,cartridge hp 72 magenta cyan,cartridge hp 72 matte black yellow,ca
Read more
Hp 727 photo black cartidge,hp 727 yellow cartridge,hp 727 magenta cartridge,hp 727 matte black car
Read more
Plotter cartridge 727 matte black 300ml,plotter cartridge 727 cyan 300ml,plotter cartridge 727 mage
Read more
Colour cartridge for hp plotter t2300 and c9397s photo black pk,colour cartridge for hp plotter t23
Read more
Hp cc388a,hp 72 130 ml photo black ink cartridge,hp 72 130 ml matte black ink cartridge,hp 72 130 m
Read more
Cartridge (730f) 130 ml for plotter hp d [cartridge (730f) 130 ml for plotter hp designjet t2600 dr (1 will consist of cyan, magenta yellow, matte black, gray, photo black cartridges) as per annexure a]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type