Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Offrs Md Accn Bldg No 124 Kr Enclave And Special Repair To Bldg No P100 At Circular Road Danapur Under Ge Danapur Cantt
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Offrs Md Accn Bldg No 124 Kr Enclave And Special Repair To Bldg No P100 At Circular Road Danapur Under Ge Danapur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_728203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE DNR T40 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Danapur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815219 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repair of boundary wall near kr enclave at danapur and bldg no p19 ord store of mh danapur under ge danapur cantt
Special repair of boundary wall near kr enclave at danapur and bldg no p19 ord store of mh danapur under ge danapur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p125 circular road danapur under ge danapur cantt
Special repair to bldg no p125 circular road danapur under ge danapur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair of md accn bldg no p108 circular road danapur under ge danapur cantt
Special repair of md accn bldg no p108 circular road danapur under ge danapur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair of md accn bldg no p95 at circular road danapur cantt under ge danapur
Special repair of md accn bldg no p95 at circular road danapur cantt under ge danapur
Read moreSpecial repair of md accn bldg no p-67 at circular road danapur cantt under ge danapur
Special repair of md accn bldg no p-67 at circular road danapur cantt under ge danapur
Read moreSpecial repair of md accn bldg no p96 fafa or circular road danapur under ge danapur cantt
Special repair of md accn bldg no p96 fafa or circular road danapur under ge danapur cantt
Read moreSpl repair to md accn bldg no p64 at circular road danapur cantt under ge danapur
Spl repair to md accn bldg no p64 at circular road danapur cantt under ge danapur
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p10 office complex of ge danapur and special repair works to bldg no p18 lp stores at mh danapur under ge danapur cantt
Special repair to bldg no p10 office complex of ge danapur and special repair works to bldg no p18 lp stores at mh danapur under ge danapur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type