Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Parimal Barman Towards Bhombal Barman Part 13 231 Gp Falakata Ii 117954694
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Parimal Barman Towards Bhombal Barman Part 13 231 Gp Falakata Ii 117954694
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862538_5 |
|
Reference Number |
06/FKT/PS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FALAKATA II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936550 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from zp road to the house of parimal barman at purba jharbeltali at part no. 13 by 81 in deogaon gp within falakata block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Construction of cc road from zp road to the house of parimal barman at purba jharbeltali at part no. 13 by 81 in deogaon gp within falakata block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kamal das shop towards gobinda mandir via post office part 13-113 mairadanga gp within falakata ps
Construction of cc road from kamal das shop towards gobinda mandir via post office part 13-113 mairadanga gp within falakata ps
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the land of kusai barman towards goloknath mandir at part no 13 267 under purba kathalbari gp
Construction of cc road from the land of kusai &#x0d barman towards goloknath mandir at part no &#x0d 13 267 under purba kathalbari gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h-o abdul karim towards h-o haren barman under falakata block alipurduar district
Construction of cc road from h-o abdul karim towards h-o haren barman under falakata block alipurduar district
Read moreCc road from kalimandir towards the ho sunil barman at part no13_112
Cc road from kalimandir towards the ho sunil barman at part no13_112
Read moreCc road from kalimandir towards the ho sunil barman at part no13_112
Cc road from kalimandir towards the ho sunil barman at part no13_112 aap no 89027594
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of sahadeb barman towards the house of tofajjal hossain, pramodnagar, part no. 13-167
Construction of cc road from the house of sahadeb barman towards the house of tofajjal hossain, pramodnagar, part no. 13-167
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from haren barman house towards ranjan barman house.13/128
Construction of concrete road from haren barman house towards ranjan barman house.13/128
Read moreConstruction of market shed at bhairavhat bazar, part 13/109,110, salkumar gp, within falakata p.s.
Construction of market shed at bhairavhat bazar, part 13/109,110, salkumar gp, within falakata p.s.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of manoj barman to house of jogeswar barman at part no 13/266
Construction of cc road from the house of manoj barman to house of jogeswar barman at part no 13/266
Read moreof your Industry type