Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Over Bridge (Rob) (Railway Potion Only) At Railway Km. 452/21 23 In Lieu Of Lc. No. 199 At Km 452/7 9 In Between Rtn Kur Stations &Amp At Km 465/5 7 In Lieu Of Lc. No. 205 In Between Kpxr Tap Stations On Hwh Mas Main Line Of Khurda Road Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 82670381 |
|
Reference Number |
CAOCRSPBBS-14-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082025/82670381/viewNitPdf_5015208.pdf |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Construction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Read moreConstruction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Construction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 0/4 of cauvery road in lieu of existing lc no.249 at railway km 331/7-8 between srirangam and trichy town railway stations
Construction of rob at km 0/4 of cauvery road in lieu of existing lc no.249 at railway km 331/7-8 between srirangam and trichy town railway stations
Read moreBalance work of road under bridge in lieu of lc no. 266 at km 877/2-4 between salamatpur and sanchi stations, lc no. 269 at km 883/11-13 between sanchi and vidhisa stations, lc no. 274 at km 898/22-24 between sorai and sumer stations & lc no. 279 at km 912/10-12 between gulabganj and pabai stations in bhopal-bina section of bhopal division of west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of two lane rob with lhs in lieu of lc no 69a at railway km. 688/14-16 between mlr-cnd stations of nagpur division-2nd call
Construction of two lane rob with lhs in lieu of lc no 69a at railway km. 688/14-16 between mlr-cnd stations of nagpur division-2nd call
Read moreProvision of rub in lieu of lc no. 137/c (km 971.650) between nihalgarh & sindurwa stations on sultanpur-utretia section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rub in lieu of lc no. 137/c (km 971.650) between nihalgarh & sindurwa stations on sultanpur-utretia section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rub in lieu of lc no. 137/c (km 971.650) between nihalgarh & sindurwa stations on sultanpur-utretia section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance work of construction of rob at km 40 4 of trichy chidambaram road in lieu of lc no.206 at railway km 284 9 to 285 0 in between sillakudi and kallagam railway stations
Balance work of construction of rob at km 40 4 of trichy chidambaram road in lieu of lc no.206 at railway km 284 9 to 285 0 in between sillakudi and kallagam railway stations
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of lc no: 292 at km 934/7-8 between karakbel-shridham station, construction of road over bridge in lieu of lc no: 295 at km 942/3-4 between shridham-bikrampur station, construction of road over bridge in lieu of lc no: 301 at km 959/4-5 between bikrampur - bhitoni stations, construction of road over bridge in lieu of lc no: 324 at km 1005/6-7 between adhartal-deori station, construction of road over bridge in lieu of lc no: 327 at km 1010/6-7 between de
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type