Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Load Unload Solenoid Valve Atlas Copco 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Load Unload Solenoid Valve, Part Number 1089062110, Manufactured By Atlas Copco. 🏭 📅 Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Load Unload Solenoid Valve, Atlas Copco, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Load Unload Solenoid Valve Atlas Copco Part No:1089062110
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336670 |
|
Reference Number |
10246432 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106336670/viewNitPdf_4560120.pdf |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 845 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solenoid valve for atlas copco air compressor model-ga15 fmp, part no. -1089070213,phase sequence r
Read more
Atlas copco,atlas copco,atlas copco,atlas copco,atlas copco,320 a7161,320 04134,320 07280,320 07394
Read more
Valve solenoid, inter stage cooler(i/c) drain, product no: 1089943918, make: atlas copco,valve sole
Read more
Mpv (part no. 103885528) for atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpv (part no. 103885528) for atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpv (part no. 103885528) for atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChk valve kit atlas copco part no-2906009300 for atlas copco make electric driven rotary screw type compressor model ga-160(air cooled).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type