Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 59/2023 24 Rpgp Laha Velanplavu Colony Road (Tsp)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 59/2023 24 Rpgp Laha Velanplavu Colony Road (Tsp)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592243_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RPGP |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranni Perunad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-82/2023-24 rpgp-maintenance of laha rajambara road
Annual plan-82/2023-24 rpgp-maintenance of laha rajambara road
Read moreAnnual plan-246/2023-24 rpgp-laha estate champankara-pallipadi road maintenance
Annual plan-246/2023-24 rpgp-laha estate champankara-pallipadi road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-215/2023-24 rpgp-thiruvabharanapatha phase ii
Annual plan-215/2023-24 rpgp-thiruvabharanapatha phase ii
Read moreAnnual plan-197/2023-24 rpgp-mandappuzha puthuvel road
Annual plan-197/2023-24 rpgp-mandappuzha puthuvel road
Read moreAnnual plan-240/2023-24 rpgp-madathumoozhy edapra road maintenance
Annual plan-240/2023-24 rpgp-madathumoozhy edapra road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-241/2023-24 rpgp-madaman ambalampadi kandamkulam road
Annual plan-241/2023-24 rpgp-madaman ambalampadi kandamkulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-249/2023-24 rpgp-mampara moozhikkalpadi anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan-249/2023-24 rpgp-mampara moozhikkalpadi anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-273/2023-24 rpgp-arayanjilimon madhavippadi footbridge renovation
Annual plan-273/2023-24 rpgp-arayanjilimon madhavippadi footbridge renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-272/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for vayojanaclub
Annual plan-272/2023-24 rpgp-compound wall for vayojanaclub
Read moreAnnual plan-245/2023-24 rpgp-perunad market toilet road maintenance
Annual plan-245/2023-24 rpgp-perunad market toilet road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type