Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 1241/2025 Bm Amp Bc At The End Of Pattath Road In Divn 47
|
| Description |
Kre1 1241/2025 Bm Amp Bc At&Amp#X0d
The End Of Pattath Road In Divn 47
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1-1241/2025- |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294551 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre1-481/25 drain construction in pattath road, div 47
Kre1-481/25 drain construction&#x0d in pattath road, div 47
Read moreKre1-2467/ 2025-2026- desilting small drain in divn 48
Kre1-2467/ 2025-2026-&#x0d desilting small drain in divn 48
Read moreKre1/3315/22 bm and bc tarring at narayanasan road and temple road(retender)
Kre1/3315/22 bm and bc tarring at narayanasan road and temple road(retender)
Read more47/ee/t-divn/2025-26
A/r m/o 756 t-iv gpra qtrs. at laxmi bai nagar, new delhi dg. 2025-26 (sh:- periodic internal finishing works).
Read more47/ee/ q divn/2025-26
A/r and m/o of gpra qtrs at sc-308 sec -12 r k puram delhi dg 2025-26 ( sh labour for day to day maintenance work at sec 12 r k puram area
Read more47/2025-26/r-divn/delhi
Armo: repair maintenance of damaged aluminum doors, s ventilators in smq/ tmq at marut tejas camp, air force station, new delhi (sh: repair maintenance of of damaged aluminum doors, s ventilators and certain misc. day-to-day maintenance work in smq/tmq at marut tejas camp)
Read moreWbmad/bm/engg/47/2025-26
Supply green valunters 2 uniform (liner,, belt, and one pair of shoes and shocks of 120 nos under burdwan municipality
Read moreBm-47(18)/pur/2025 (178)
Supply installation testing and commission of recliner chairs for digital planetarium at north bengal science centre(nbsc), ministry of culture govt. of india, matigara, siliguri- 734010, dist- darjeeling.
Read moreWbmad/niet/47/bm/2025-26/pwd
Construction of drain with cover slab beside ichhamati river and pond of ashit dhar at motiganj ing ichhamati bus stand upto roy bridge ( shitala mandir) via. ichhamati sishu uddyan in ward no. - 01 under bongaon municipality
Read moreof your Industry type