Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Security Lights And Perimeter Lights Including Allied Work At Bb Cantt, Srinagar
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Security Lights And Perimeter Lights Including Allied Work At Bb Cantt, Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_701649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
864/WS-87/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 864 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=785876 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges and trees including sweeping and protection and water supply system to krishna garden and lava-kusha garden and other allied garden during 2026-27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of security lights and perimeter lights including allied work at bb cantt srinagar
Repair and maintenance of security lights and perimeter lights including allied work at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreRepair maintenance of security light and high mast lights including allied work at bb cantt srinagar
Repair maintenance of security light and high mast lights including allied work at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of lt voltage stablizer of different capacity including allied works at bb cantt, srinagar
Repair/ maintenance of lt voltage stablizer of different capacity including allied works at bb cantt, srinagar
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of perimeter security lights street lights and high mast lights including allied work at bravo power house under ge umbala ambala cantt
Comprehensive maintenance of perimeter security lights street lights and high mast lights including allied work at bravo power house under ge umbala ambala cantt
Read moreRepair maint of street perimeter security lights and high mast lights including allied work at race course area under ge utility ambala cantt
Repair maint of street perimeter security lights and high mast lights including allied work at race course area under ge utility ambala cantt
Read moreRepair maintenance of perimeter security lights high mast lights and street security lights including allied works under alfa ph area under ge utility ambala
Repair maintenance of perimeter security lights high mast lights and street security lights including allied works under alfa ph area under ge utility ambala
Read moreof your Industry type