Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cold Cleaning Agent Auco Alu B Make: Auco, Grewig Strasse 24 26, D 78234 Engen Or Nulon R40 Or Afso Clean Ad 20 Or Equivalent For Cleaning Of Aluminium Radiators Of Oil Cooling Unit Fitted In 3 Phase Locomotive As Per Rdso Smi No. Rdso/2016/El/ Smi 0287 (Rev. 1) Dt. 15.06.2018.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106556391 |
|
Reference Number |
14240860A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106556391/viewNitPdf_4808979.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning agent auco-alu-b made by messrs, auco, gerwigstrasse 24-26, d-78234 engen or nulon r40 or afso clean ad-20 or equivalent cold cleaning agent in maximum of 30 ltrs/25 ltrs hdpe jar for cleaning of radiators oil cooling unit of 3 phase electric locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold cleaning agent afsoclean ad-20/nulo [cold cleaning agent afsoclean ad-20/nulon r-40/ auco alu-b make auco gerwigst ratte-24-26 d-78234 engen or equivalent for cleaning of aluminum radiators of oil cooling unit fitted in 3-phase locomotive as per rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfo [cold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfocoat-31/nulonr-40/ auco alu-b make auco gerwigst ratte-24-26 d-78234 engen or equivalent for cleaning of aluminium radiators of oil cooling unit fitted in 3-phase locomotive as per rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016. spec as per drg.no. rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016. specn: rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfo [cold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfocoat-31/nulonr-40/ auco alu-b make auco gerwigst ratte-24-26 d-78234 engen or equivalent for cleaning of aluminium radiators of oil cooling unit fitted in 3-phase locomotive as per rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016. spec as per drg.no. rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016. specn: rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfocoat-31/nulonr-40/ auco alu-b make auco gerwigst ratte-24-26 d-78234 engen or equivalent for cleaning of aluminium radiators of oil cooling unit fitted in 3-phase locomotive as per rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfocoat-31/nulonr-40/ auco alu-b make auco gerwigst ratte-24-26 d-78234 engen or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold cleaning agent aucoalub of m/s. auco, grewigtrasse 24-26, d-78234 engen (or) asfoclean ad-20 of m/s. ashok industry (or) nulon r-40 for cleaning of aluminum radiator of oil cooling unit, fitted in 3-phase locos as per rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi/0287 or latest if any. note: 1) firm must mention the specific make of the offered material while participating in the tender, otherwise such offers are liable for rejection. 2) one litre sample should be got approved before effecting bulk suppl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti- tracking varnish for class b / 130 degree as per rdso smi no.elrs/smi/200 (revised) or as per rdso mpmi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti tracking varnish for class b 130 degree as per rdso smi no elrs/smi/200 (revised) or as per rdso mpmi no 153/92 rev 04 of sep 2014.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil assembly for magnet assembly of e.m. contactor, as per clw drawing no. 3twd.291.-001 alt. 15 or latest and rdso smi no.elrs/smi/0224-2001, rev- o . or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type