Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gift Flower Big,Gift Flower Small,Guddy Paper,Golden Paper,Silver Paper,Lamination Roll,Fabric Colo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3563453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JEYA ASSOCIATES | - | 15-06-2023 17:23:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL ASSOCIATES | - | 15-06-2023 17:06:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 15-06-2023 17:33:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GIFT FLOWER BIG,GIFT FLOWER SMALL,GUDDY PAPER,GOLDEN PAPER,SILVER PAPER,LAMINATION ROLL,FABRIC COLO | 41690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JEYA ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GIFT FLOWER BIG,GIFT FLOWER SMALL,GUDDY PAPER,GOLDEN PAPER,SILVER PAPER,LAMINATION ROLL,FABRIC COLO | 45870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : GIFT FLOWER BIG,GIFT FLOWER SMALL,GUDDY PAPER,GOLDEN PAPER,SILVER PAPER,LAMINATION ROLL,FABRIC COLO | 50230.00 | L3 |