Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Articulated Spheroelastic Rubber Bearing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106605290 |
|
Reference Number |
L8255242 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106605290/viewNitPdf_4863307.pdf |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSupply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type