Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conversion Of Earthen Road To Bt Road At Nadukaruppalagu Street Unicode 142018 R206 Jinna Nagar 5th Street West Side Unicoe 142026 R215 Karpaveethi South Street Unicode 142028 R208 Sivaramu 7th Street South 2 Unicode 142031 R210 Sivaramu 7th Street So
|
| Description |
Conversion Of Earthen Road To Bt Road At Nadukaruppalagu Street Unicode 142018 R206 Jinna Nagar 5th Street West Side Unicoe 142026 R215 Karpaveethi South Street Unicode 142028 R208 Sivaramu 7th Street South 2 Unicode 142031 R210 Sivaramu 7th Street So
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_332950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1267/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office, Puliyangudi 627855. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing distribution line at sivaramu south 7th street 142031s109 sivaramu south 7th street 142031r187,sivaramu 7th street south i 142031s145, sivaramu 7th street south south ii 142031r210, sivaramu south 7th southnorth street 142031s146 in p
Providing distribution line at sivaramu south 7th street 142031s109 sivaramu south 7th street 142031r187,sivaramu 7th street south i 142031s145, sivaramu 7th street south south ii 142031r210, sivaramu south 7th southnorth street 142031s146 in p
Read moreProviding of paver black at sivaramu 7th street west southnorth street unicode-142031s147, sivaramu 7th street opp of koil near bridge unicode-142031s150,sivaramu 7th street south 1 98m unicode-142031s145, sivaramu 7th south north street unicode-14
Providing of paver black at sivaramu 7th street west southnorth street unicode-142031s147, sivaramu 7th street opp of koil near bridge unicode-142031s150,sivaramu 7th street south 1 98m unicode-142031s145, sivaramu 7th south north street unicode-14
Read moreProviding distribution line at sivaramu 7th street south 3 142031s148 sivaramu 7th street south 43 142031r211 sivaramu 7th street west 142031s149) sivaramu 7th east south north street 142031r212, sivaramu 7th street opp of kovil near bridge
Providing distribution line at sivaramu 7th street south 3 142031s148 sivaramu 7th street south 43 142031r211 sivaramu 7th street west 142031s149) sivaramu 7th east south north street 142031r212, sivaramu 7th street opp of kovil near bridge
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at vinayagar kovil south 7th street (unicode-142030r178), sivaramu nadar 3rd street (unincode-142031r183),sivaramu 2nd street (unicode-142031r185)pambukovil santhai road street unicode-142032r191)in puliangudi mun
Restoration of damaged bt surface at vinayagar kovil south 7th street (unicode-142030r178), sivaramu nadar 3rd street (unincode-142031r183),sivaramu 2nd street (unicode-142031r185)pambukovil santhai road street unicode-142032r191)in puliangudi mun
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Restoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Read moreProviding distribution line at sivaramu 7th street west southnorth street 112 m 142031s147, sivaramu 3rd street south 3 165 m 142031l049,sivaramu nadar 3rd st 142031r183 in puliangudi municipality.
Providing distribution line at sivaramu 7th street west southnorth street 112 m 142031s147, sivaramu 3rd street south 3 165 m 142031l049,sivaramu nadar 3rd st 142031r183 in puliangudi municipality.
Read moreConstruction of swd at w-26 jinna nagar 6th street unicode-142026r153 in puliangudi municipality.
Construction of swd at w-26 jinna nagar 6th street unicode-142026r153 in puliangudi municipality.
Read moreProviding of paver black at chidambaraperi odai street south 1 140m unicode-142020s134, chidambaraperi odai street south 2nd east street 158m unicode-142020s136, chidambaraperi odai street south -1140 m unicode-142020s135, chidambaraperi odai east s
Providing of paver black at chidambaraperi odai street south 1 140m unicode-142020s134, chidambaraperi odai street south 2nd east street 158m unicode-142020s136, chidambaraperi odai street south -1140 m unicode-142020s135, chidambaraperi odai east s
Read moreProviding bt surface at bharathidasan salai 1st cross unicode-035046r3002 , kuttyappa layout 3rd cross 1st street unicode-035046r3009 , pugazh velan street unicode-035047s3421 , ethiraj layout 7th cross street unicode-035047r3027 , ethiraj layout ex
Providing bt surface at bharathidasan salai 1st cross unicode-035046r3002 , kuttyappa layout 3rd cross 1st street unicode-035046r3009 , pugazh velan street unicode-035047s3421 , ethiraj layout 7th cross street unicode-035047r3027 , ethiraj layout ex
Read moreSurandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 7th street 1st lane unicode 170022r279 2nd street3rd lane unicode 170022r267
Surandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 7th street 1st lane unicode 170022r279 2nd street3rd lane unicode 170022r267
Read moreof your Industry type