Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Cellular Foam Sheet 25 Mm,Leather Cloth Black,Leather Cloth White,Rod Welding Alluminum,Dendri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5053321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIPIN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2024 14:45:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 05-07-2024 15:19:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 04-07-2024 15:37:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SKM Engg | - | 05-07-2024 17:03:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Durga InfraProjects(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHEET CELLULAR FOAM SHEET 25MM,LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,LEATHER CLOTH WHITE,ROD WELDING ALLUMINUM,DENDRI | 77927.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHEET CELLULAR FOAM SHEET 25MM,LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,LEATHER CLOTH WHITE,ROD WELDING ALLUMINUM,DENDRI | 91360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BIPIN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHEET CELLULAR FOAM SHEET 25MM,LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,LEATHER CLOTH WHITE,ROD WELDING ALLUMINUM,DENDRI | 95730.00 | L3 |