Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd Vent Clearance, Unlined Drains And Nala Training From Km.112.800 To 127.160 On Nh 63 Ankola Gooty Section.
|
| Description |
Cd Vent Clearance, Unlined Drains And Nala Training From Km.112.800 To 127.160 On Nh 63 Ankola Gooty Section.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_762240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENH/H/PB2/MR/IFT/23-24/635/H5 Dt13/7/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer NH Dn Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conducting traffic census survey during july- 2023 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section. (2nos of count posts at km.108.200 and 131.600).
Conducting traffic census survey during july- 2023 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section. (2nos of count posts at km.108.200 and 131.600).
Read moreConducting traffic census survey during january- 2024 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section. (2nos of count posts at km.108.200 and 131.600).
Conducting traffic census survey during january- 2024 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section. (2nos of count posts at km.108.200 and 131.600).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract for the stretch from km.273.058 to km.287.418 on nh 52 from km.127.160 to 112.800 old chainage of nh 63 pertaining to hubli nh division in the state of karnataka
Short term maintenance contract for the stretch from km.273.058 to km.287.418 on nh 52 from km.127.160 to 112.800 old chainage of nh 63 pertaining to hubli nh division in the state of karnataka
Read morePeriodical repair of road from barkathal new market to barkathal tsr camp ( l-1.25 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh unlined surface drains, carpeting, cd, etc. complete
Periodical repair of road from barkathal new market to barkathal tsr camp ( l-1.25 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh unlined surface drains, carpeting, cd, etc. complete
Read moreUrgent maintenance of different roads of hezamara sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh brick soling, brick bats filling, bamboo palasiding, gunny bags, land slide clearance, unlined surface drains.
Urgent maintenance of different roads of hezamara sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh brick soling, brick bats filling, bamboo palasiding, gunny bags, land slide clearance, unlined surface drains.
Read moreMaintenance of road from td road to assam border under damcherra sub division pwd r and b during the year 2025 26 sh surface drains, pucca drains, cd s wing wall, cd and landslide clearance, paver block, pucca drain etc.
Maintenance of road from td road to assam border under damcherra sub division pwd r and b during the year 2025 26 sh surface drains, pucca drains, cd s wing wall, cd and landslide clearance, paver block, pucca drain etc
Read moreFdr/ urgent maintenance of different roads of hezamara sub-division during the year 2024-25/ sh brick soling, brick bats filling, bamboo pallasiding, gunny bags, toe wall, land slide clearance, unlined surface drains etc.
Fdr/ urgent maintenance of different roads of hezamara sub-division during the year 2024-25/ sh brick soling, brick bats filling, bamboo pallasiding, gunny bags, toe wall, land slide clearance, unlined surface drains etc.
Read moreUrgent repair of pwd road from kutna to tsr camp ( l- 2.50 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.50 km.
Urgent repair of pwd road from kutna to tsr camp ( l- 2.50 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.50 km.
Read moreFdr/ urgent repair of road from mbbchowmuhani to asrai bazar ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 202-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.850 km.
Fdr/ urgent repair of road from mbbchowmuhani to asrai bazar ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 202-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.850 km.
Read moreUrgent repair of road from boiragy para to raja chowmohani( l-0.70 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 0.70 km.
Urgent repair of road from boiragy para to raja chowmohani( l-0.70 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 0.70 km.
Read moreof your Industry type