Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anodised Aluminium Angle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106588281 |
|
Reference Number |
09251037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106588281/viewNitPdf_4844408.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAnodised aluminium ribbon (flat)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnodised aluminium handles 125mm with plate 175x32mm,anodised aluminium handles 100mm with plate 15
Read more
Aluminium mirror reflector pre anodised
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type