Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damaged Wing Wall Of Slab Culvert At Ch 13/230 M In Km No 14 Of Bhatsa Right Bank Canal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Damaged Wing Wall Of Slab Culvert At Ch 13/230 M In Km No 14 Of Bhatsa Right Bank Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_1004343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.20 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhatsa right canal km.14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756937 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of wing wall at ch 17/968 m in km no 18 of bhatsa right bank canal.
Repairing of wing wall at ch 17/968 m in km no 18 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of embankment and lining at ch. 51/540 m in km 52 of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing of embankment and lining at ch. 51/540 m in km 52 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of hume pipe drain in km 10-23 bhatsa right bank canal.
Repairing of hume pipe drain in km 10-23 bhatsa right bank canal.
Read moreRepairing of hume pipe drain in km 1- 9 of bhatsa right bank canal.
Repairing of hume pipe drain in km 1- 9 of bhatsa right bank canal.
Read moreRepairing embankment and providing bituminous geomembrane bgm lining in ch 14/720 t0 15/300 m of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing embankment and providing bituminous geomembrane bgm lining in ch 14/720 t0 15/300 m of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of hume pipe drain from km 27 to 40 of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing of hume pipe drain from km 27 to 40 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of hume pipe drain from km 41 to 54 of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing of hume pipe drain from km 41 to 54 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreRepairs of steel aqueduct at ch 0 230 of minor no 13 of surya right bank canal
Repairs of steel aqueduct at ch 0 230 of minor no 13 of surya right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of the structures and embankments of distributary no 4 (khaniwali) of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing of the structures and embankments of distributary no 4 (khaniwali) of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreReplacing damaged gates at ch. 2160m of part 3 of dy 3 at 33600 m of chankapur right bank canal.
Replacing damaged gates at ch. 2160m of part 3 of dy 3 at 33600 m of chankapur right bank canal.
Read moreof your Industry type