Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200 E F Canal Road Rennovation
|
| Description |
200 E F Canal Road Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625334_20 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/TPRGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Triprangode Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980855 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAppartment-e-301
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-301, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 45,536, emd rs 1,36,608, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-507
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-507, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 53,813, emd rs 1,61,439, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppatment-e-408
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-408, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 46,829, emd rs 1,40,487, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-607
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-607, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 48,668, emd rs 1,46,004, license period 3 years.
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreof your Industry type