Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rmf Protecting The Right Bank Of Puthige River Near Sreemahalingeswara Kshethram, Angadimogar, Delampady In Puthige Grama Panchayath Of Kasaragod District Reach I General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rmf Protecting The Right Bank Of&Amp#X0d
Puthige River Near Sreemahalingeswara&Amp#X0d
Kshethram, Angadimogar, Delampady In&Amp#X0d
Puthige Grama Panchayath Of Kasaragod&Amp#X0d
District Reach I General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_702448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/6053/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angadimogar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097980 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rmf-protecting the right bank
Rmfprotecting the right bank of periyar river in the north west portion of vp thuruth in the kodungallur muncipality
Read moreRmf-side protection-protecting the right bank of kariangod river near podothuruthi kayakkeel bhagavathi kshethram in nileswaram municipality
Rmf-side protection-protecting the right bank&#x0d of kariangod river near podothuruthi&#x0d kayakkeel bhagavathi kshethram in&#x0d nileswaram municipality of hosdurg taluk.-
Read moreRmf protecting the right bank of cheenkanni river at aralam wildlife sanctuary in aralam
Provisions included are construction of retaining wall using dr masonry for a height of 3m, rcc belt of 15cm thick at middle, cc belt of 10cm thick at top and planting herbs and shrubs.
Read moreRmf protecting the right bank of elithodu at varaprath in panoor municipality in kannur district.
Provisions included are dumping with 20 to 40 dm3 rubble, construction of retaining wall with dr masonry for a height of 3m, rcc belt of 15cm thick at middle, cc belt of 10cm thick at top and planting herbs and shrubs
Read moreRmf-poonur puzha-protecting the right bank of poonur puzha at pullorammal moonnampuzhakkal in ward no16 of madavoor gramapanchayath-general civil work
Rmf-poonur puzha-protecting the right bank of poonur puzha at pullorammal moonnampuzhakkal in ward no16 of madavoor gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no108/24-delampady temple road -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no108/24-delampady temple road -general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no 69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRmf-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river-at kunnathazham (near nalakathu kunjathutty 39 house) in ward number 18 of moonniyur grama panchayath-general civil work
Rmf-protecting the right bank of kadalundi&#x0d river-at kunnathazham (near nalakathu&#x0d kunjathutty 39 house) in ward number 18&#x0d of moonniyur grama panchayath-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRmf-protecting the right bank of chaliyar river at kolothumthodi - kakkuzhikunnath wardno. 10 kuniyil in keezhuparamba panchayath in malappuram district.-ptn - 13/23-general civil work
Rmf-protecting the right bank of chaliyar river at kolothumthodi - kakkuzhikunnath wardno. 10 kuniyil in keezhuparamba panchayath in malappuram district.-ptn - 13/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type