Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Upgradation Of Pandu College At Pandu, Kamrup (M), Assam (Proposed Construction Of Auditorium Cum Academic Building) On Engineering, Procurement And Construction (Epc) Mode 1 Basis
|
| Description |
Construction And Upgradation Of Pandu College At Pandu, Kamrup (M), Assam (Proposed Construction Of Auditorium Cum Academic Building) On Engineering, Procurement And Construction (Epc) Mode 1 Basis
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWBNH_35096_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Tech-II/83/2023/6 Dated Guwahati the 28th Dec 202 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 28.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Bldg), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of north guwahati college at amingaon, kamrup, assam (proposed construction of academic cum administrative, library and auditorium building (rcc g plus 3)) on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Construction and upgradation of north guwahati college at amingaon, kamrup, assam (proposed construction of academic cum administrative, library and auditorium building (rcc g plus 3)) on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of pub-bongsar college at bongsar, kamrup, assam (proposed construction of administrative cum academic building) on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Construction and upgradation of pub-bongsar college at bongsar, kamrup, assam (proposed construction of administrative cum academic building) on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of sualkuchi budram madhab satradhikar (sbms) college at sualkuchi, kamrup, assam (proposed construction of auditorium building) on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Construction and upgradation of sualkuchi budram madhab satradhikar (sbms) college at sualkuchi, kamrup, assam (proposed construction of auditorium building) on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1 basis
Read moreDesign and construction of 100 bedded new district hospital in azara kamrup assam in epc mode
Design and construction of 100 bedded new district hospital in azara kamrup assam in epc mode
Read moreConstruction of town hall cum auditorium for bongaigaon town, assam under epc mode.
Construction of town hall cum auditorium for bongaigaon town, assam under epc mode.
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of saraighat college at changsari, kamrup, assam (proposed construction of academic cum auditorium building (rcc g plus 2) and vertical extension of existing academic building (first and second floor only)) on engineering
Construction and upgradation of saraighat college at changsari, kamrup, assam (proposed construction of academic cum auditorium building (rcc g plus 2) and vertical extension of existing academic building (first and second floor only)) on engineering
Read morePreparation of dpr for proposed 1000 capacity state of art auditorium at hajo, kamrup
Preparation of dpr for proposed 1000 capacity state of art auditorium at hajo, kamrup
Read moreof your Industry type