Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Mp Bullet Verifocal Network Camera With 50 Mtr Ir,5 Mp Varifocal Dome Network Camera With 40 Mtr Ir
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/292322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desai Enterprises(MSE) | Item Categories : 5MP BULLET VERIFOCAL NETWORK CAMERA WITH 50 MTR IR,5MP VARIFOCAL DOME NETWORK CAMERA WITH 40 MTR IR | 1370000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EWIT INFOTECH (MSE) | Item Categories : 5MP BULLET VERIFOCAL NETWORK CAMERA WITH 50 MTR IR,5MP VARIFOCAL DOME NETWORK CAMERA WITH 40 MTR IR | 1374400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GLOTECH EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : 5MP BULLET VERIFOCAL NETWORK CAMERA WITH 50 MTR IR,5MP VARIFOCAL DOME NETWORK CAMERA WITH 40 MTR IR | 1582451.60 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
5mp bullet verifocal network camera with 50 mtr ir,5mp varifocal dome network camera with 50 mtr ir
Read more
5mp bullet verifocal network camera with 50 mtr ir,5mp varifocal dome network camera with 40 mtr ir
Read more
5mp bullet verifocal network camera with 50 mtr ir,5mp varifocal dome network camera with 50 mtr ir
Read more
4mp ir network bullet camera,4mp ir network dome camera,5mp ir network verifocal bullet camera,netw
Read more
8mp ir bullet camera,5mp ir dome camera,2mp ir bullet camera,5mp ir bullet camera,5mp ir dome camer
Read more
Ip ir fixed 5mp fixed lens dome camera,ip ir fixed 5mp verifocal bullet camera,protection box for c
Read more
Network video recorder,ir bullet camera,ir vandal dome camera,ir network bullet camera,ir network d
Read more
Hd ir dome 30 mtr,hd ir bullet 30 mtr,hd ir varifocal bullet 50 mtr,ptz pan-tilt-zoom camera,networ
Read more
of your Industry type