Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation Of Modular Chamb (Ply Thickness 19mm, Brand Century Or Similar) , With Additio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6288461 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pin punch (4 ). make/brand :- taparia or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold chisel (4 ). make/brand : taparia or similar brand.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePly wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 19mm make-kitply, century, sheron or eqvt,ply wood 8 feet x 4 feet x 12m
Read more
1) trolley with wheel( z trolley)., 2) ultrasound 1 mhz, make/brand :- johari or similar, 3) short wave diatheramy 500 w, make/brand :- bms or similar, 4) traction machine (cervical lumber), make/brand :- bms or similar, 5) traction bed (3 fold), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 6) hydrocollator ( 4 pack ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 7) wax bath ( 5 kg ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 8) winlace ( high intensity laser therapy with trolley), make/brand :- johari or similar, 9)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) trolley with wheel( z trolley)., 2) ultrasound 1 mhz, make/brand :- johari or similar, 3) short wave diatheramy 500 w, make/brand :- bms or similar, 4) traction machine (cervical lumber), make/brand :- bms or similar, 5) traction bed (3 fold), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 6) hydrocollator ( 4 pack ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 7) wax bath ( 5 kg ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 8) winlace ( high intensity laser therapy with trolley), make/brand :- johari or similar, 9)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) trolley with wheel( z trolley)., 2) ultrasound 1 mhz, make/brand :- johari or similar, 3) short wave diatheramy 500 w, make/brand :- bms or similar, 4) traction machine (cervical lumber), make/brand :- bms or similar, 5) traction bed (3 fold), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 6) hydrocollator ( 4 pack ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 7) wax bath ( 5 kg ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 8) winlace ( high intensity laser therapy with trolley), make/brand :- johari or similar, 9)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) trolley with wheel( z trolley)., 2) ultrasound 1 mhz, make/brand :- johari or similar, 3) short wave diatheramy 500 w, make/brand :- bms or similar, 4) traction machine (cervical lumber), make/brand :- bms or similar, 5) traction bed (3 fold), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 6) hydrocollator ( 4 pack ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 7) wax bath ( 5 kg ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 8) winlace ( high intensity laser therapy with trolley), make/brand :- johari or similar, 9)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) trolley with wheel( z trolley)., 2) ultrasound 1 mhz, make/brand :- johari or similar, 3) short wave diatheramy 500 w, make/brand :- bms or similar, 4) traction machine (cervical lumber), make/brand :- bms or similar, 5) traction bed (3 fold), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 6) hydrocollator ( 4 pack ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 7) wax bath ( 5 kg ), make/brand :- pfi or similar, 8) winlace ( high intensity laser therapy with trolley), make/brand :- johari or similar, 9)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ply and mica (century ply wood/ kit ply/ green ply/ similar company/ action/tessa/ merino/green lam/ sty lam/similar company for manufacturing of furniture, mattresses and curtains etc. athfdc saw mill jagadhri or its premises
Supply of ply and mica (century ply wood/ kit ply/ green ply/ similar company/ action/tessa/ merino/green lam/ sty lam/similar company for manufacturing of furniture, mattresses and curtains etc. athfdc saw mill jagadhri or its premises
Read moreof your Industry type