Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kbl Make Complete Rotating Assembly Bronze For 6 Up4 Pump, P. No. Srua202,Kbl Make Complete Rotating
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6079945 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 19:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
POWER TECH MINING PRIVATE LIMITED
1031557.12
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POWER TECH MINING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED Model : 6UP4 Title : KBL make COMPLETE ROTATING ASSEMBLY BRONZE FOR 6UP4 PUMP, P. No. SRUA202 | 28-03-2025 15:44:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBL make COMPLETE ROTATING ASSEMBLY BRONZE FOR 6UP4 PUMP, P. No. SRUA202 | KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED | 6UP4 | 1 | ₹ 506755.130 |
| KBL make COMPLETE ROTATING ASSEMBLY BRONZE FOR DSM5B PUMP, P. No. SRUA202 | KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED | DSM5B | 1 | ₹ 524801.990 |
Complete rotating assembly bronze for 4up3 pump, p. no. srua202,complete rotating assembly bronze f
Read more
Complete assembly of kbl pump 6up4 split casing pump all fitted bronze fitted,complete assembly of
Read more
Rotating assembly bronze ftd. , part no. subrua2bronze,rotating assly bronze, part no. srua202,set
Read more
Complete rotating assembly unit for 2000gpm 120m head pump make wilo m & p,complete rotating assemb
Read more
Kirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKirlosker make complete rotating assembly for pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type