Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 38/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Rajagiri Parammel Peedika Karinkali Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 38/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Rajagiri
Parammel Peedika Karinkali Road Retarring
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-45/23-24-unnikulam gp - rajagiri parammel peedika veluppanpoyil road retarring
Annual plan-45/23-24-unnikulam gp - rajagiri parammel peedika veluppanpoyil road retarring
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-174/25-26-rajagiri parammal peedika karinkali road re tarring ward 7 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-174/25-26-rajagiri parammal peedika karinkali road re tarring ward 7 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-87/23-24-unnikulam gpmundakkaoyil rajagiri road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-87/23-24-unnikulam gpmundakkaoyil rajagiri road retarring-general civil work
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-87/23-24-unnikulam gpmundakkaoyil rajagiri road retarring
Re-etender annual plan-87/23-24-unnikulam gpmundakkaoyil rajagiri road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-433/2024-25-rajagiri parammal peedika vellappan poyilroad retaarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-433/2024-25-rajagiri parammal&#x0d peedika vellappan poyilroad retaarring -&#x0d unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-98/23-24-unnikulam gpthenakuzhi kappuram road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-98/23-24-unnikulam gpthenakuzhi kappuram road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-111/23-24-unnikulam gpnayaragadi panayullakandi road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-111/23-24-unnikulam gpnayaragadi panayullakandi road retarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-91/23-24-unnikulam gpezhuvalappil kulikkadavu road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-91/23-24-unnikulam gpezhuvalappil kulikkadavu road retarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-96/23-24-unnikulam gpkappuram valliyoth road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-96/23-24-unnikulam gpkappuram valliyoth road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-100/23-24-unnikulam gpkararupalli road retarring
Annual plan-100/23-24-unnikulam gpkararupalli road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type