Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Construction Of Superstructure Of 50 M Span Maj Pmt Bridge (Through Type Steel Superstructure) At Km42.50 On Road Sasoma Warshi Snout Over Parlungpa Nallah On Deptly Constructed Abmts Under 104 Rcc 16 Brtf Project Vijayak In Ladakh(ut)(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Design Construction Of Superstructure Of 50 M Span Maj Pmt Bridge (Through Type Steel Superstructure) At Km42.50 On Road Sasoma Warshi Snout Over Parlungpa Nallah On Deptly Constructed Abmts
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_616491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) Vijayak/15/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Chief Engineer, Project Vijayak,Kargil, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design-construction of superstructure of 70 m span maj pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 25.40 on road sasoma-warshi-snout on warshi nallah on deptly constructed abmts under 104rcc-16brtf project vijayak in ladakh(ut) (2nd call)
Design-construction of superstructure of 70 m span maj pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 25.40 on road sasoma-warshi-snout on warshi nallah on departmentaly constructed abutments
Read moreDesign construction of superstructure of 50m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 42.50 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over parlungpa nallah on deptly constructed abmt under 104rcc-16brtf project vijayak in ladakh ut
Design construction of superstructure of 50m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 42.50 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over parlungpa nallah
Read moreDesign-construction of superstructure of 70m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 25.40 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over warshi nallah on deptly constructed abmts under 104rcc1 brtf project vijayak in ladakh (ut)
Design-construction of superstructure of 70m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 25.40 on road sasoma-warshi-snout
Read moreDesign construction of superstructure of 50m span major pmt bridge steel superstructure at km 42.50 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over parlungpa nallah on deptlly constructed abmts under 104 rcc16 brtf project vijayak in ladakh (ut) (3rd call)
Design and construction of superstructure of 50 m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 42.50 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over parlungpa nallah on departmentally constructed abutments
Read moreDesign construction of superstructure of 50 m span maj pmt bridge with through type steel sup-structure at km 42.50 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over parlungpa nallah under 104 rcc-16 brtf project vijayak in ladakh (ut) (4th call)
Design and construction of superstructure of 50 m span major pmt bridge with through type steel superstructure at km 42.50 on road sasoma-warshi-snout over parlungpa nallah on departmentally constructed abutments
Read moreDesign construction of 60m span major pmt bridge (skaru bridge) with steel superstructure (through type) over deptly constrd abmts at km147.07 on lechaluka road under 54 rcc/16 brtf of project vijayak in ladakh (ut) (2nd call)
Design construction of 60m span major pmt bridge (skaru bridge) with steel superstructure (through type) with foot path incls abutments cap, bearings, strip seal expansion joints over deptly constructed abutments at km 147.070 on leh chaluka road
Read moreDesign-construction of 60 m span major pmt bridge (skaru bridge) with steel superstructure over deptly constructed abmts over sumdo river at km 147.070 on leh chaluka road under 54 rcc-16 brtf of project vijayak in ladakh (ut) (3rd call)
Design and construction of 60 m span major pmt bridge (skaru bridge) with steel superstructure (through type) over departmentally constructed abutments over sumdo river at km 147.070 on leh chaluka road
Read moreSub soil investigation (ssi) for upgradation of existing bailey bridge to steel superstructure 70 r (70 mtr span) at km 39.40 on road sasoma-saser la under 104 rcc/16 brtf of project vijayak in leh-ladakh (ut)
Sub soil investigation (ssi) for upgradation of existing bailey bridge to steel superstructure 70 r (70 mtr span) at km 39.40 on road sasoma-saser la under 104 rcc/16 brtf of project vijayak in leh-ladakh (ut)
Read moreDesign and construction of 70m span major permanent bridge with steel superstructure (through type) on departmentally constructed abutments at km 39.400 on road sasoma saser la under 104 rcc/ 16 brtf of project vijayak in the union territory of ladak
Design and construction of 70m span major permanent bridge with steel superstructure (through type) on departmentally constructed abutments at km 39.400 on road sasoma saser la under 104 rcc/ 16 brtf of project vijayak in the union territory of ladak
Read moreof your Industry type