Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Rigbor Tube Well For St People At Mouza Ganua Jl No 620 Plot No 49 Under Kushbasan Gp Within Narayangarh Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Rigbor Tube Well For St People At Mouza Ganua Jl No 620 Plot No 49 Under Kushbasan Gp Within Narayangarh Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_694974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/NGR/2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1513385 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain ganua, ganua east jl no-619, plot no-1523 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of cc drain ganua, ganua east jl no-619, plot no-1523 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of segregation cum storage shed within kushbasan gram panchayat under narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of segregation cum storage shed within kushbasan gram panchayat under narayangarh panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gaita desh mandir at gaita jl no 644 plot no 412 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at gaita desh mandir at gaita jl no 644 plot no 412 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at gaita high school under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of additional class room at gaita high school under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with submersible pump at sangonua mouza under kushbasan gp jl no. 620, plot. 732/733 under narayangarh panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69834136.
Construction of community toilet with submersible pump at sangonua mouza under kushbasan gp jl no. 620, plot. 732/733 under narayangarh panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69834136.
Read moreInstallation of submersible with over head tank and pipelines at jhaporseni galuatala , jl-615,plot-51 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity, scheme code 125408971
Installation of submersible with over head tank and pipelines at jhaporseni galuatala , jl-615,plot-51 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity, scheme code 125408971&#x0d
Read moreSupply of e-cart for garbage loader more than 1000 kg within kushbasan gram panchayat under narayangarh panchayat samity
Supply of e-cart for garbage loader more than 1000 kg within kushbasan gram panchayat under narayangarh panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purba chak binanda mallik house to aswini panda mouza-keshipur jl no 616 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity scheme code - 126995729
Construction of concrete road from purba chak binanda mallik house to aswini panda mouza-keshipur jl no 616 under kushbasan gp within narayangarh panchayat samity scheme code - 126995729&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from masumchak tapan des house to rabindranath dass house under kushbasan g.p. within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from masumchak tapan des house to rabindranath dass house under kushbasan g.p. within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well for installation of submersible pump near gobinda mandi house mouza- gobindapur jl no- 620 plot no- 49 within enayetpur gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity
Sinking of rig bore tube well for installation of submersible pump near gobinda mandi house mouza- gobindapur jl no- 620 plot no- 49 within enayetpur gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type