Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Adampur Paschimpara Pmgsy Road To Vati Kalamchowra (L 0.350 Km) Portion From 0.170 Km To 0.350 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Adampur Paschimpara Pmgsy Road To Vati Kalamchowra (L 0.350 Km) Portion From 0.170 Km To 0.350 Km
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_62617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63679 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from adampur-paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.00 km to 0.170 km
Construction of paver block road from adampur-paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.00 km to 0.170 km
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from adampur paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.170 km to 0.350 km under boxanagar block during the fy 2025 26
Construction of paver block road from adampur paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.170 km to 0.350 km under boxanagar block during the fy 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from adampur paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.00 km to 0.170 km under boxanagar block during the fy 2025 26
Construction of paver block road from adampur paschimpara pmgsy road to vati kalamchowra (l-0.350 km) portion from 0.00 km to 0.170 km under boxanagar block during the fy 2025 26
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from paschimpara to manikyanagar (link no. 024) (l- 0.595 km)
Patch soling, metalling, carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from uttarpara to paschimpara (link no. 060) (l- 0.500 km)
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny .
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from boxanagar rahimpur road to paschimpara (link no. 057) (l-0.502 km)
Patch soling, metalling, carpeting, road side drain, retaining wall and other allied works under boxanagar pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.230 km to 0.350 km of dharanahandi minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of lining from rd 0.300 km to rd 0.350 km of pakhanaguda disty.
Canal structural work
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from kambaltilla to sonapur under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.350 km(l-0.350 km).
Urgent mtc of road from kambaltilla to sonapur under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.350 km(l-0.350 km).
Read moreof your Industry type