Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Mcc Bs, 440 V/ 415 V, 3 Pole, Current Rating 630 Amps, Make Ln T Or Its Equivalent At Bhuli Township.
|
| Description |
Supply, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Mcc Bs, 440 V/ 415 V, 3 Pole, Current Rating 630 Amps, Make Ln T Or Its Equivalent At Bhuli Township.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KB/EandM/PS/2023-24/24 Dt.-25/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of CM (Eandm) P/S, Bhuli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, fixing, testing and commissioning of 12 numbers of mccbs, 440/415v, 3 pole current rating 630 amp, breaking capacity - 50ka, o/l range - 500-630 amp at bhuli township.
Supply, fixing, testing and commissioning of 12 numbers of mccbs, 440/415v, 3 pole current rating 630 amp, breaking capacity - 50ka, o/l range - 500-630 amp at bhuli township.
Read moreSupply, fixing, testing and commissioning of 12 numbers of mccbs, 440/415v, 3 pole current rating 630 amp, breaking capacity - 50ka, o/l range - 500-630 amp at bhuli township
Supply, fixing, testing and commissioning of 12 numbers of mccbs, 440/415v, 3 pole current rating 630 amp, breaking capacity - 50ka, o/l range - 500-630 amp at bhuli township
Read more3? transformer, rating: 7.5kva, hv: 415v, lv: 370v, hv current: 10.43a, lv current: 11.70 a,,ratin
Read more
Switch disconnector fuse unit-3 pole and neutral, current rating-400a, operational voltage-415v,
Read more
Repairing, rewinding and installation of 500 kva,11kv/440v transformer, sl.no.4012698 make-eef at budhni hatia sub-station,bhuli township
Repairing, rewinding and installation of 500 kva,11kv/440v transformer, sl.no.4012698 make-eef at budhni hatia sub-station,bhuli township
Read moreSwitch disconnector fuse unit-3 pole and neutral, current rating-63 a, operational voltage-415v
Read more
Switch disconnector fuse unit-3 pole and neutral, current rating-125 a, operational voltage-415v
Read more
Repairing, rewinding and installation of 500 kva,11kv/440v transformer, sl no.4012698 make-eef at budhni hatia sub-station,bhuli township
Repairing, rewinding and installation of 500 kva,11kv/440v transformer, sl no.4012698 make-eef at budhni hatia sub-station,bhuli township
Read more40a motor protection relay, power supply : 415v 50hz 3phase supply, current rating : 40a, type: current sensing type, trip settings : 2/5 sec,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type